Nama – Nama Guru

Nama – nama Guru dan Bidang Studi yang di ajarkan

  1. Admin / OS                             : Ilham Arfiansyah
  2. Al qur’an                                 : M. Rochal Syaifuddin
  3. Aqidah Akhlak                         : Imam Syafi’i                                                                                                                                                                                                     : Moch. Nashor                                                                                                                                                                                                   : Mohammad Sholeh                                                                                                                                                                                           : Safrudin Lc.
  1. Aswaja                                    : Ummi Nahdliyah
  2. Bahasa Arab                            : Aspandi
  3. Bahasa Daerah                        : Mira Arlisa
  4. Bahas Indonesia                      : Aprilin Asianto                                                                                                                                                                                                   : Juwair                                                                                                                                                                                                               : Mohammad Hajir                                                                                                                                                                                               : Muchammad Farich                                                                                                                                                                                           : Ninik Widyaningsih                                                                                                                                                                                             : Suparmi
  1. Bahasa Inggris                        : Burhan Abiwanto                                                                                                                                                                                               : Diany Sutjiastuti                                                                                                                                                                                               : Laily Syifa’                                                                                                                                                                                                       : Muamaroh                                                                                                                                                                                                         : Ony Ferieyantie                                                                                                                                                                                                 : Zuhrotun Nisak
  1. Bahasa Jepang                        : Arida Istiarti
  2. Bendahara                               : Anis Haidaroh
  3. Biologi                                     : Elmi Widayanti                                                                                                                                                                                                  : Risti Wiludjeng Muljasari                                                                                                                                                                                    : Sri Mulyaningrum
  1. BK                                           : Agung Nugroho                                                                                                                                                                                                 : Amir Mahmud                                                                                                                                                                                                   : Any Nuriko
  1. Ekonomi                                  : Indatul Khuriyah                                                                                                                                                                                                : Nofi Srihandayati                                                                                                                                                                                              : Umi Nuraini
  1. Fikih                                        : Abd. Malik Masduqi                                                                                                                                                                                           : Abdul Haq Ahmad
  1. Fisika                                      : Halimatussakdiyah                                                                                                                                                                                            : NurCholis                                                                                                                                                                                                          :Winda Eki Susanti
  1. Geografi                                  : Cicik Yuni Lestari                                                                                                                                                                                             : Hendri Prastiyono                                                                                                                                                                                             : Suhuyartini
  1. Guru Piket                              : Maryudha RI Putra                                                                                                                                                                                             : Septa Dwi Prasetya
  1. Kesenian                                 : Abdul Badi’                                                                                                                                                                                                        : Mochammad Syaiful Arif
  1. Keterampilan                            : Nur Djannah
  2. Kimia                                       : Aisatul Chusnah                                                                                                                                                                                                : Farid Djauhari                                                                                                                                                                                                    : Lina Arianti                                                                                                                                                                                                        : Yuliatin
  1. Matematika                                : Elok Sundus                                                                                                                                                                                                      : Jumrotun Nikma                                                                                                                                                                                                : Junaya                                                                                                                                                                                                              : M. Chairudin WIjaya Kusuma                                                                                                                                                                              : Mahmudah                                                                                                                                                                                                        : Mardiyah Kustianingsih                                                                                                                                                                                      : Nizar Nur Ubaidillah                                                                                                                                                                                            : Siti Rahmania
  1. Olahraga                                    : Febri Arum Setyan                                                                                                                                                                                            : Ferri Junaedi                                                                                                                                                                                                    : Fitriana                                                                                                                                                                                                            : Rizal Alfianto
  1. Pkn                                            : Amirotul Mu’minah                                                                                                                                                                                            : Elik Triyono                                                                                                                                                                                                      : Ike Nur Wulan Sari
  1. Prakarya /TIK                              : Dini Widiasih                                                                                                                                                                                                     : Reni Kristiawanti
  1. Sejarah                                       : Awam Roisa                                                                                                                                                                                                     : Dwijekti Setijarini                                                                                                                                                                                              : Ika Tresni Dwi Lestari                                                                                                                                                                                         : Unit Satukasari Entang Sujanji
  1. Sosiologi                                    : Putu Dian Anggraeni Jaya                                                                                                                                                                                  : Sholihatun Najidatil Umam                                                                                                                                                                                  : Sukristyahadi
  1. TU                                             : Al Mujib Ridwan                                                                                                                                                                                                 : Isfaul Aini                                                                                                                                                                                                         : Moch.Fauzy Riza

Comments are closed